Definición
Lactobacillus/(Prunus Lannesiana/Prunus Yedoensis) Flower Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Prunus lannesiana and Prunus yedoensis by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. The accepted scientific name for Prunus lannesiana is Prunus serrulata, and the accepted scientific name for Prunus yedoensis is Prunus x yedoensis.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/(PRUNUS LANNESIANA/PRUNUS YEDOENSIS) FLOWER FERMENT FILTRATEINCI