定義
Lactobacillus/(Prunus Lannesiana/Prunus Yedoensis) Flower Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Prunus lannesiana and Prunus yedoensis by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. The accepted scientific name for Prunus lannesiana is Prunus serrulata, and the accepted scientific name for Prunus yedoensis is Prunus x yedoensis.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/(PRUNUS LANNESIANA/PRUNUS YEDOENSIS) FLOWER FERMENT FILTRATEINCI