Lactobacillus/Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Extract Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Prunus mume by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Extract Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Prunus mume by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS MUME SEED FERMENT EXTRACT POWDERINCI