Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS MUME SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is the filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Prunus Mume fermented by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is the filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Prunus Mume fermented by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS MUME SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/매실나무씨발효오일여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3