定义
Lactobacillus/(Pyropia Pseudolinearis/Laminaria Japonica) Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the algae, Laminaria japonica and Pyropia pseudolinearis, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/(ウップルイノリ/マコンブ)エキス発酵液: 本品は、褐藻類 マコンブ Laminaria japonica及び 紅藻類 ウップルイノリ Pyropia pseudolinearis のエキスを基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/(PYROPIA PSEUDOLINEARIS/LAMINARIA JAPONICA) EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/(ウップルイノリ/マコンブ)エキス発酵液日本标示名称