定義
Lactobacillus/(Pyrus Communis Flower/Fruit)/Water/Molasses Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the fruits and flowers of (pear), Molasses, and water, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/(PYRUS COMMUNIS FLOWER/FRUIT)/WATER/MOLASSES FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/(서양배꽃/열매)/물/당밀발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)