Lactobacillus/Radish Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Radish Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
製品中の微生物の増殖を防ぐPRESERVATIVE
安全性・規制情報
Restriction Not authorised and not listed in Annex V to the Cosmetics Regulation 1223/2009.
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Radish Root-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/RADISH ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI