Lactobacillus/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
防止产品中微生物滋生PRESERVATIVE
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Radish Root-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/ダイコン根発酵液: 本品は、ダイコン Raphanus sativus の根を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/RADISH ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/무뿌리발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)乳酸桿菌/ダイコン根発酵液日本标示名称