Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

乳酸桿菌/コメヌカ発酵物

LACTOBACILLUS/RICE BRAN FERMENT

Lactobacillus/Rice Bran Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of Oryza sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Rice Bran Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of Oryza sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. In INCI nomenclature, the genus Lactobacillus includes the recently distinguished genus Lactoplantibacillus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 乳酸桿菌/コメヌカ発酵物: 本品は、コメヌカを基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵して得られるものである。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/RICE BRAN FERMENTINCI乳酸桿菌/コメヌカ発酵物日本の表示名称

連携データベース 2