Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/RICE EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Rice Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oryza Sativa Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定义

Lactobacillus/Rice Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oryza Sativa Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/コメエキス発酵液: 本品は、コメエキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/RICE EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/コメエキス発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2