定義
Lactobacillus/Rosa Damascena Callus Culture Extract/Maltodextrin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Maltodextrin and Rosa Damascena Callus Culture Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/ROSA DAMASCENA CALLUS CULTURE EXTRACT/MALTODEXTRIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI