Lactobacillus/Rosa Rugosa Fruit Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the fruit of Rosa rugosa by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Rosa Rugosa Fruit Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the fruit of Rosa rugosa by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/ハマナス果実発酵エキス液: 本品は、ハマナス Rosa rugosa の果実を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/ROSA RUGOSA FRUIT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/ハマナス果実発酵エキス液日本标示名称