Lactobacillus/Saccharina Japonica Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the alga, Saccharina japonica, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Saccharina Japonica Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the alga, Saccharina japonica, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHARINA JAPONICA FERMENT FILTRATEINCI