Definición
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Achyranthis radix, Angelica gigantis, Cynanchum wilfordi , and Panax ginseng , the seeds of Cuscuta japonica , the fruit of Lycium chinense , and the fruiting body of Poria cocos , by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/ACHYRANTHIS RADIX ROOT/ANGELICA GIGANTIS ROOT/CUSCUTA JAPONICA SEED/CYNANCHUM WILFORDII ROOT/LYCIUM CHINENSE FRUIT/PANAX GINSENG ROOT/PORIA COCOS FRUITING BODY FERMENT FILTRATEINCI