定义
Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Astragalus Membranaceus Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Astragalus Membranaceus Root Extract by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/효모/황기뿌리추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)