Definition
Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Mackerel (Head/Spine/Viscera) Ferment Extract Oil is the oil derived from the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the head, spine, and viscera of mackerel by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/MACKEREL (HEAD/SPINE/VISCERA) FERMENT EXTRACT OILINCI