Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Magnolia Officinalis Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Magnolia officinalis by the microogranisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Magnolia Officinalis Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Magnolia officinalis by the microogranisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGReduces staticANTISTATIC
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1