Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Magnolia Officinalis Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Magnolia officinalis by the microogranisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.
定義
Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Magnolia Officinalis Bark Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Magnolia officinalis by the microogranisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING静電気を抑えるANTISTATIC
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/MAGNOLIA OFFICINALIS BARK FERMENT EXTRACTINCI