Lactobacillus/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Stichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Stichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI