Definición
Lactobacillus/Sea Water/(Camellia Sinensis Leaf/Citrus Unshiu Peel/Rapeseed Seed) Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sea Water and the extract of the leaves of Camellia sinensis, the peel of Citrus unshiu, and the seeds of Brassica campestris (rapeseed) by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTAcondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/SEA WATER/(CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF/CITRUS UNSHIU PEEL/RAPESEED SEED) EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI