Lactobacillus/Setaria Italica Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentaton of the seeds of Setaria italica by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Setaria Italica Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentaton of the seeds of Setaria italica by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS皮脂の分泌を抑えるANTI-SEBUM肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SETARIA ITALICA SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI