Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/SODIUM HYALURONATE FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Sodium Hyaluronate Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sodium Hyaluronate by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Sodium Hyaluronate Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sodium Hyaluronate by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name 乳酸桿菌/ヒアルロン酸Na発酵液: 本品は、ヒアルロン酸Na(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/SODIUM HYALURONATE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/ヒアルロン酸Na発酵液Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 2