Lactobacillus/Sodium Lactate Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sodium Lactate by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Sodium Lactate Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sodium Lactate by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. In INCI nomenclature, the genus Lactobacillus includes the recently distinguished genus Lactoplantibacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SODIUM LACTATE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI