Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/SOLANUM LYCOPERSICUM FERMENT EXTRACT

Definition

Lactobacillus/Solanum Lycopersicum Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Solanum lycopersicum by the microorganism Lactobacillus

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name 乳酸桿菌/トマト発酵エキス: 本品は、トマト Solanum lycopersicum を乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/SOLANUM LYCOPERSICUM FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 2