Lactobacillus/Soluble Proteoglycan Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soluble Proteoglycan by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Soluble Proteoglycan Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soluble Proteoglycan by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SOLUBLE PROTEOGLYCAN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI