Lactobacillus/Soluble Proteoglycan Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soluble Proteoglycan by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Soluble Proteoglycan Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soluble Proteoglycan by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/SOLUBLE PROTEOGLYCAN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI