Lactobacillus/Sorbus Commixta Branch Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the branches of Sorbus commixta by the microorgamism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Sorbus Commixta Branch Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the branches of Sorbus commixta by the microorgamism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/SORBUS COMMIXTA BRANCH FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/마가목가지발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)