Lactobacillus/Sorghum Bicolor Leaf/Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sorghum Bicolor Leaf/Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Sorghum Bicolor Leaf/Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Sorghum Bicolor Leaf/Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/SORGHUM BICOLOR LEAF/STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI