定义
Lactobacillus/Soybean Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed by the microorgansim, Lactobacillus
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/ダイズ種子発酵エキス液: 本品は、ダイズ種子(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵したもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/SOYBEAN SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/ダイズ種子発酵エキス液日本标示名称