Lactobacillus/Spent Grain Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Spent Grain Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Spent Grain Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Spent Grain Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/SPENT GRAIN EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI