定義
Lactobacillus/Streptococcus Thermophilus/Soybean Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of soybeans by the microorganism Lactobacillus and Streptococcus Thermophilus
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/SOYBEAN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI