Definition
Lactobacillus/Undaria Pinnatifida Sporophyll Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the sporophyll of the alga, Undaria pinnatifida by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/UNDARIA PINNATIFIDA SPOROPHYLL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI