하는 일
- 피부에 수분을 끌어옴
정의
Lactobacillus/Water/Molasses/(Hordeum Vulgare/Oat/Rice/Sesame/Soybean/Vigna Angularis/Vigna Radiata) Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of water, Molasses, and the seeds of Hordeum vulgare, Avena sativa (oat), Oryza sativa (rice), Sesamum indicum (sesame), Glycine max (soybean), Vigna angularis, and Vigna radiata by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
화장품에서 하는 역할
피부에 수분을 끌어옴SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌
별칭·식별 정보
LACTOBACILLUS/WATER/MOLASSES/(HORDEUM VULGARE/OAT/RICE/SESAME/SOYBEAN/VIGNA ANGULARIS/VIGNA RADIATA) FERMENT FILTRATEINCI