Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT EXTRACT LYSATE

Lactococcus Ferment Extract Lysate is a lysate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactococcus Ferment Extract Lysate is a lysate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOCOCCUS FERMENT EXTRACT LYSATEINCI

Linked databases 1