Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOCOCCUS/JASMINE FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Lactococcus/Jasmine Flower Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Jasminum Grandiflorum Flower Extract by the microorganism, Lactococcus.

Definition

Lactococcus/Jasmine Flower Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Jasminum Grandiflorum Flower Extract by the microorganism, Lactococcus.

Cosmetic roles

Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOCOCCUS/JASMINE FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1