Lactococcus/Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactococcus.
Definition
Lactococcus/Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactococcus.
Cosmetic roles
Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGInhibits microbial growthANTIMICROBIALReduces sebum productionANTI-SEBUMSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSActs on seborrheic flaking and dandruffANTI-SEBORRHEIC
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOCOCCUS/PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토코쿠스/녹두추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)