Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT

Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata.

Definición

Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata. The INCI Name, Laminaria Angustata Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Laminaria Angustata Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Saccharina Angustata Extract.

Funciones cosméticas

Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres y definiciones oficiales

Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA ミツイシコンブエキス: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 ミツイシコンブ Saccharina angustata のエキスである。[Laminaria angustata]

Fuente: Nombres de etiquetado de la JCIA (Japón)

Nombres e identificadores

LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACTINCI긴다시마추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT, SACCHARINA ANGUSTATA EXTRACTSinónimoミツイシコンブエキスNombre de etiquetado japonés

Literatura relacionada

Bases de datos vinculadas 5