Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ミツイシコンブエキス

LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT

Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata.

定義

Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata. The INCI Name, Laminaria Angustata Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Laminaria Angustata Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Saccharina Angustata Extract.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ミツイシコンブエキス: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 ミツイシコンブ Saccharina angustata のエキスである。[Laminaria angustata]

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACTINCI긴다시마추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT, SACCHARINA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT別名ミツイシコンブエキス日本の表示名称

関連文献

連携データベース 5