Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata.
定义
Laminaria Angustata Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria angustata. The INCI Name, Laminaria Angustata Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Laminaria Angustata Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Saccharina Angustata Extract.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ミツイシコンブエキス: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 ミツイシコンブ Saccharina angustata のエキスである。[Laminaria angustata]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACTINCI긴다시마추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)LAMINARIA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT, SACCHARINA ANGUSTATA EXTRACT同义名ミツイシコンブエキス日本标示名称