Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

リシリコンブエキス

LAMINARIA OCHOTENSIS EXTRACT

Laminaria Ochotensis Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria ochotensis.

定義

生物由来: Laminaria ochotensis Miyabe, 1902 · Laminariaceae科 · クロミスタ

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Laminaria Ochotensis Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria ochotensis. The INCI Name, Laminaria Ochotensis Extract, originally published in 2008, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Laminaria Ochotensis Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Saccharina Japonica Extract.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 リシリコンブエキス: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 リシリコンブ Laminaria ochotensis のエキスである。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

LAMINARIA OCHOTENSIS EXTRACTINCI라미나리아 오코텐시스추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)LAMINARIA OCHOTENSIS EXTRACT, SACCHARINA JAPONICA EXTRACT別名リシリコンブエキス日本の表示名称

連携データベース 5