Laminaria Ochotensis Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria ochotensis.
定义
生物来源: Laminaria ochotensis Miyabe, 1902 · Laminariaceae科 · 色藻
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Laminaria Ochotensis Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Laminaria ochotensis. The INCI Name, Laminaria Ochotensis Extract, originally published in 2008, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Laminaria Ochotensis Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Saccharina Japonica Extract.
化妆品中的作用
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 リシリコンブエキス: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 リシリコンブ Laminaria ochotensis のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称