Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LEDUM PALUSTRE LEAF OIL

Ledum Palustre Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Ledum palustre.

写真

定義

Ledum Palustre Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Ledum palustre. The accepted scientific name for Ledum palustre is Rhododendron tomentosum.

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT香料組成に使う物質として登録(香りを出すという意味ではありません)FRAGRANCE外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LEDUM PALUSTRE LEAF OILINCI

連携データベース 1