Gloshell
成分词典

성분 사전

LENTINUS EDODES/DEFATTED RICE BRAN/SUGAR CANE EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

하는 일
  • 피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)

정의

Lentinus Edodes/Defatted Rice Bran/Sugar Cane Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Defatted Rice Bran and Saccharum Officinarum (Sugar Cane) Extract by Lentinus edodes

화장품에서 하는 역할

피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)SKIN CONDITIONING

안전·규제 요약

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

출처: EU CosIng 성분 목록

자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌

별칭·식별 정보

LENTINUS EDODES/DEFATTED RICE BRAN/SUGAR CANE EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

연동 데이터베이스 1곳