Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LENTINUS EDODES/DEFATTED RICE BRAN/SUGAR CANE EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

定義

Lentinus Edodes/Defatted Rice Bran/Sugar Cane Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Defatted Rice Bran and Saccharum Officinarum (Sugar Cane) Extract by Lentinus edodes

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LENTINUS EDODES/DEFATTED RICE BRAN/SUGAR CANE EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1