Gloshell
成分词典

성분 사전

LENTINUS EDODES/HYDROLYZED RICE BRAN FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACT

하는 일
  • 피부에 수분을 끌어옴

정의

Lentinus Edodes/Hydrolyzed Rice Bran Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the producted obtained by the fermentation of hydrolyzed rice bran by Lentinus edodes.

화장품에서 하는 역할

피부에 수분을 끌어옴SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌

공식 표시명·정의

JCIA 표시명 シイタケ/加水分解コメヌカ発酵液エキス: 本品は、加水分解したコメヌカを基質として、シイタケLentinus edodesにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる発酵液のエキスである。

출처: 일본 화장품공업연합회 표시명

별칭·식별 정보

LENTINUS EDODES/HYDROLYZED RICE BRAN FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCIシイタケ/加水分解コメヌカ発酵液エキス일본 표시명칭

연동 데이터베이스 2곳