Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LENTINUS EDODES MYCELIUM FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACT

Lentinus Edodes Mycelium Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lentinus edodes mycelium, Marasmiaceae.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Lentinus edodes (Berk.) Singer · family Omphalotaceae · fungus

Source: GBIF species information

Lentinus Edodes Mycelium Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lentinus edodes mycelium, Marasmiaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LENTINUS EDODES MYCELIUM FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI표고버섯균사체발효여과추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 4