Lentinus Edodes Mycelium Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lentinus edodes mycelium, Marasmiaceae.
定义
生物来源: Lentinus edodes (Berk.) Singer · Omphalotaceae科 · 真菌
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Lentinus Edodes Mycelium Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lentinus edodes mycelium, Marasmiaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LENTINUS EDODES MYCELIUM FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI표고버섯균사체발효여과추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)