Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Lysate Filtrate is a filtrate of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus (radish) by the microorganism, Leuconostoc.
产品中实际含有多少
暂无产品标示该成分含量。
含该成分的产品中,2 款将其列在 1% 线之前,4 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。
含有此成分的产品
已确认 6 款中的 6 款 · 按含量充足程度排序
Scotch PorterScotch Porter Curls & Waves Hair Conditioner
Scotch PorterScotch Porter Curls & Waves Leave-In Hair Conditioner
Mielle OrganicsMielle Organics Kalahari Melon & Aloe Vera Deep Hydration Curl Forming Glaze
Mielle OrganicsMielle Organics Kalahari Melon & Aloe Vera Deep Hydration Multi-Tasking Leave-In Conditioner
Mielle OrganicsMielle Organics Kalahari Melon & Aloe Deep Hydration Shampoo
Mielle OrganicsMielle Organics Kalahari Melon & Aloe Vera Deep Hydration 2-Minute Deep Conditioner
定义
Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Lysate Filtrate is a filtrate of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Raphanus sativus (radish) by the microorganism, Leuconostoc.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Radish Root-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 レウコノストック/ダイコン根発酵溶解質液: 本品は、ダイコン Raphanus sativus の根を基質として、乳酸菌 Leuconostocにより発酵して得られる溶解物をろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LEUCONOSTOC/RADISH ROOT FERMENT LYSATE FILTRATEINCIレウコノストック/ダイコン根発酵溶解質液日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 1686112-10-6
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID601371452