Limosilactobacillus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Limosilactobacillus.
定義
Limosilactobacillus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Limosilactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LIMOSILACTOBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI리모시락토바실러스발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)