Linseed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.
Definición
Linseed Oil Ethyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil and ethyl alcohol.
Funciones cosméticas
Suaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONINGRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LINSEED OIL ETHYL ESTERSINCI